19512 Highway 303 Springdale, AR 72764
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: ArkansasOne MLS / Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Contact:  479-530-3539

  19512 Highway 303 Springdale, AR 72764

Sold on 03/03/2026
$511,759 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
2,768
SQFT
Sold Date:
03/03/2026
Taxes
$1,298
Lot Size
4 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1973
School District
Springdale
County
Washington County
Community
N/a

Listed By

Shea Hamm, Keller Williams Market Pro Realty, Contact: 479-530-3539
Bought with
Dawn Yates, Coldwell Banker Harris Mchaney & Faucette -Fayette
Source
ArkansasOne MLS
Last checked May 23 2026 at 9:09 PM GMT+0000
Property Features
  • Fireplace: 0
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Water Source: Public, Propane, Water Available, Cable Available, Fiber Optic Available, Electricity Available, Septic Available
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Energy: Appliances
Parking
  • Attached
  • Garage
  • Garage Door Opener
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 2,768 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jan 20, 2026
Price Changed
$529,000
-4%
-$20,000
Jan 13, 2026
Price Changed
$549,000
-5%
-$26,000
Dec 03, 2025
Price Changed
$575,000
-3%
-$20,000
Nov 17, 2025
Price Changed
$595,000
-4%
-$24,000
Oct 30, 2025
Price Changed
$619,000
-5%
-$30,000
Sep 26, 2025
Listed
$649,000
-
-
Additional Information: Keller Williams Market Pro Realty | 479-530-3539